+1(480) 228-7686 theazhouseguy@gmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Gilbert
    2. Chandler
    3. Mesa
    4. Tempe
    5. Scottsdale
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Home Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    48 Sold Properties

    48 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5011 S BIRCH Street, Tempe, AZ 85282
    1/29

    $328,500

    $335,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt

    5011 S BIRCH Street, Tempe, AZ 85282

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of Limitless Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5580 E 10TH Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
    1/82

    $705,500

    $799,000

    11.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,582 SqFt

    5580 E 10TH Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of Limitless Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    619 W CHIPMAN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041
    1/29

    $328,000

    $315,000

    4.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt

    619 W CHIPMAN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    Listed by Joanna Sillas of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1243 E BARTLETT Way, Chandler, AZ 85249
    1/68

    $715,000

    $729,900

    2.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,436 SqFt

    1243 E BARTLETT Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of Limitless Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1840 N ROWEN Circle, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/52

    $749,000

    $749,900

    0.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,145 SqFt

    1840 N ROWEN Circle, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Listed by Cindy D DeSanti White of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    164 E VANDYKE Boulevard, Miami, AZ 85539
    1/2

    $70,000

    $90,000

    22.2%
    2 Beds1,128 SqFt

    164 E VANDYKE Boulevard, Miami, AZ 85539

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3050 S CASCADE Place, Chandler, AZ 85248
    1/46

    $609,900

    $609,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,793 SqFt

    3050 S CASCADE Place, Chandler, AZ 85248

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    7927 W LAUREL Lane, Peoria, AZ 85345
    1/19

    $340,000

    $340,000

    2 Beds1,086 SqFt

    7927 W LAUREL Lane, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Listed by Michael Lundsten of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    25807 S 195TH Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/29

    $580,000

    $580,000

    4 Beds1,905 SqFt

    25807 S 195TH Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Chantel Adcox of San Tan Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    544 N ALMA SCHOOL Road #9, Mesa, AZ 85201
    1/38

    $400,000

    $415,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds1,592 SqFt

    544 N ALMA SCHOOL Road #9, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    6840 E MIRABEL Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
    1/48

    $700,000

    $689,900

    1.5%
    4 Beds2,694 SqFt

    6840 E MIRABEL Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2455 E BROADWAY Road #84, Mesa, AZ 85204
    1/26

    $306,000

    $310,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds1,269 SqFt

    2455 E BROADWAY Road #84, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2859 W LYMAN Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
    1/40

    $475,000

    $500,000

    5.0%
    3 Beds1,900 SqFt

    2859 W LYMAN Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    Listed by Heather Openshaw of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10136 E SOUTHERN Avenue #2086, Mesa, AZ 85209
    1/25

    $305,000

    $315,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds1,268 SqFt

    10136 E SOUTHERN Avenue #2086, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1015 S VAL VISTA Drive #4, Mesa, AZ 85204
    1/27

    $345,000

    $339,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds1,245 SqFt

    1015 S VAL VISTA Drive #4, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1701 E DOGWOOD Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/53

    $488,000

    $505,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds1,915 SqFt

    1701 E DOGWOOD Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    22499 E CALLE DE FLORES --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/51

    $580,000

    $580,000

    4 Beds2,308 SqFt

    22499 E CALLE DE FLORES --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Nathan D Knight of E-Homes

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    19826 N WHITE ROCK Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    1/11

    $355,000

    $355,000

    2 Beds1,649 SqFt

    19826 N WHITE ROCK Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    Listed by Susan McFadden of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    187 E WHITELEY Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
    1/29

    $545,000

    $545,000

    2 Beds1,359 SqFt

    187 E WHITELEY Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1946 E BRIDGEPORT Parkway #103, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/48

    $450,000

    $449,900

    3 Beds1,491 SqFt

    1946 E BRIDGEPORT Parkway #103, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3880 S SETON Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85297
    1/47

    $625,000

    $625,000

    5 Beds2,451 SqFt

    3880 S SETON Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    Listed by Susan M Seiber of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    960 E SARATOGA Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/25

    $462,000

    $465,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds1,656 SqFt

    960 E SARATOGA Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    941 S PARK VIEW Circle, Mesa, AZ 85208
    1/28

    $302,000

    $333,000

    9.3%
    2 Beds1,389 SqFt

    941 S PARK VIEW Circle, Mesa, AZ 85208

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1481 E DANA Place, Chandler, AZ 85225
    1/43

    $550,000

    $539,900

    1.9%
    3 Beds1,488 SqFt

    1481 E DANA Place, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Listed by Nathan Cannon of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Gilbert
        2. Chandler
        3. Mesa
        4. Tempe
        5. Scottsdale
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Home Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Full_Logo_2_MLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP

    Limitless Real Estate

    Nathan Cannon Lic# SA513784000

    +1(480) 228-7686 theazhouseguy@gmail.com

    7257 S Atwood Suite 105, Mesa, AZ, 85212, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.